• 1directress.JPG
  • admin.JPG
  • coordinators.JPG
  • Gr1.JPG
  • Gr2.JPG
  • Gr3.JPG
  • Gr4.JPG
  • Gr5.JPG
  • Gr6.JPG
  • headteachers.JPG
  • kp.JPG
  • lingapcenter.JPG

Holy Family Academy envisions a renewing school community that:

- is Christ-centered
- develops human wholeness and
- upholds the common good.

GRADE SCHOOL FACULTY

GRADE 1

  1. Mrs. Elizabeth T. Padilla
  2. Miss Zarah Jane Y. Layson
  3. Miss Gemma M. David
  4. Miss Hazel De Leon
  5. Mrs. Liza Fe L. Macaspac
  6. Mrs. Alicia T. Mallari
  7. Mrs. Maria Teresita M. Nabong
  8. Miss Joan A. Blanca
  9. Miss Katrina O. Yambot

GRADE 2

  1. Mr. Jose Emmanuel D. Benitez
  2. Miss Andrea L. Franco
  3. Miss Emily Rose P. Raymundo
  4. Miss Gelaine P. Dela Rosa
  5. Mrs. Josefina Y. Laxamana
  6. Mrs. Emily T. Llanes
  7. Miss Kimberly M. Diaz
  8. Miss Aira Joy E. Teopaco

GRADE 3

  1. Mrs. Carolina A. Anquilan
  2. Mrs. Consolacion D. De Guzman
  3. Mr. Jayson G. Gomez
  4. Mrs. Ligaya L. Gueco
  5. Mr. Rodolfo P. Dizon  Jr.
  6. Mrs. Marilou Q. Abrea
  7. Mr. John Joseph L. Puno
  8. Mrs. May P. Ocampo
  9. Miss Melanie A. Barsolaso
  10. Mr. James Michael D. Delos Santos
  11. Miss Michelle L. Delos Santos
  12. Miss Joenalyn R. Espina

GRADE 4

  1. Mrs. Nova P. Carreon
  2. Miss Aubrey Gayle D. Halili
  3. Mrs. Agnes D. San Miguel
  4. Mrs. Lydia L. Bagsic
  5. Mr. Reynaldo G. Martin
  6. Mrs. Elizabeth B. Antonio
  7. Miss Ayssa P. Mendoza
  8. Miss Cecilia C. Sanchez
  9. Mrs. Roselle R. Abulencia
  10. Mr. Harold John R. Canlas
  11. Mrs. Marissa C. Gentolia
  12. Miss Jhanin L. Guerzon
  13. Mr. Raian Keita L. Ishida
  14. Mr. Jeffrey Paul Laudit
  15. Mr. Nikko S. Ramos

GRADE 5

  1. Mrs. Marion O. Manalang
  2. Mrs. Ma. Amparo  M. Capulong
  3. Mrs. Sonia B. Garcia
  4. Miss Cheyserr C. Fajardo
  5. Mrs. Jocelyn S. Imbornal
  6. Miss Glenda T. Del Rosario
  7. Mr. Lhester G. Macapagal
  8. Mr. Allan S. Galang
  9. Mrs. Myra C. Cordero
  10. Mrs. Diane A. Caranto
  11. Mr. Jose Marie G. Gomez
  12. Mr. Bernardo B. Mendoza
  13. Mr. Alvin Ronn G. Santos

GRADE 6

  1. Mrs. Daisy Q. Patriarca
  2. Miss Pauline Joviene D. Quiazon
  3. Mr. Angelito G. Cordero
  4. Mrs. Mary Jane O. Sanchez
  5. Miss Abigail S. Caligagan
  6. Miss Carol E. Medina
  7. Mrs. Narissa D. Gonzales
  8. Mr. Christiandon G. Aviado
  9. Miss Alda G. Ong
  10. Mrs. La Fawn T. Evangelista
  11. Mrs. Karen C. Galang
  12. Mrs. Gina S. Malonzo
  13. Mr. Eduardo P. Santillan, Jr.
  14. Mr. Mark Vincent P. Siron
  15. Miss Laharnie Yabut

PREP / SENIOR KINDER / JK

  1. Mrs. Robel Yvet S. Alameda
  2. Miss Ranzel Miara D. Enriquez
  3. Mrs. Imelda D. Dizon
  4. Mrs. Jesusa Q. Paruli
  5. Miss Wendy T. Bognot
  6. Miss Juris B. Lugtu
  7. Miss Cherry Ann C. Samia

ANTP / FACULTY STATUS

  • L.I.N.G.A.P.  Coordinator           Miss Rollette Anne G. Lazatin
    L.I.N.G.A.P. Personnel              Mrs. Josephine F. Aragon
    L.I.N.G.A.P. Personnel              Miss Ma. Agatha Ann D. Dizon
    L.I.N.G.A.P.  Personnel             Miss Ysabelle Marie E. Curay
    L.I.N.G.A.P.  Personnel             Miss Pinky P. Tintiangco
  • Head Librarian                         Miss Remedios D. Baking
  • AVR Staff                               Miss Anne Louisse C. Vicmudo
  • Librarian                                 Miss Ariane L. Layug
    Coord., SCIP                           Mrs. Karen P. Gutierrez

Grade School

Monthly Activities

 

Go to top